Member Login
Toggle navigation
Membership
Membership Grants
Membership Resources
Member Directory
Who We Are
Rotary 4-Way Test
Public Image
Public Image
Rotary Logos
Social Media by Club
Rotary On The Air Podcast
Submit Your Story
Foundation
District Grants
Global Grants
Foundation Resources
Paul Harris Society
Rotary Direct Contribution Form
Peace Fellows
Donor Recognition
Polio Plus Society
District 6250 Foundation
Service
International Service
Youth Service
Community Service
Friendship Exchange
Rotary Youth Exchange
RYLA
Interact
Ethics Initiative
Leadership
Board of Directors
Board Documents
District Governors
Assistant Governors by Group
Club President List
Bylaws & Articles
Leadership Opportunities
Committee Descriptions
District Organization Chart
Rotaract
About Rotaract
District 6250 Rotaract Clubs
News & Events
Stories
District Dispatch
Submit Your Story
Calendar
Governor's Club Visit Schedule
Help Center
Member Search (must be logged in)
Find a Club
District Map
List of District 6250 Clubs
Club Locator App (Rotary International)
ClubRunner Help
Logging In
How to Find a Member
Edit my own profile (must be logged in)
All About ClubRunner (must be logged in)
ClubRunner App
Club Resources
Hybrid Meeting Resources
RI Insurance Coverage for Clubs
District Administration
District Reimbursement Form
Join
Ugly Sweater 5K
Committee Members
Name
Club
Position
John Brevik
John Brevik
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Bradley Burke
Bradley Burke
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Nathan Crowder
Nathan Crowder
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Marissa Dickinson
Marissa Dickinson
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Lori Francis
Lori Francis
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Brandon Harris
Brandon Harris
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Dustin Luecke
Dustin Luecke
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Eileen McGuine
Eileen McGuine
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
James Murray
James Murray
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Meg Puckhaber
Meg Puckhaber
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Ashley Santolin
Ashley Santolin
Chair
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Chair
Amy Schmidt
Amy Schmidt
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Phillip Waselik
Phillip Waselik
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Neil Wieser
Neil Wieser
La Crosse-After Hours
La Crosse-After Hours
Committee Members
click here to access this committee module
.